Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+7.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Detached
+£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #7
£249,999
+31.6%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£59,999 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+19.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+28.5%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+53.5%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NW
← Back to All Properties