Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GRAHAM STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+39.4%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+10.7%
Sold on 22 April 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5NE
← Back to All Properties