Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265, CHURCH ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-20.0%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3NP
← Back to All Properties