Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, BARSTAPLE HOUSE, OLD MARKET STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 0EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+90.2%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 0EU
← Back to All Properties