JASMINE COTTAGE, MAIN STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 5JF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+16.4%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£305,000+10.9%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000+27.9%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+2.4%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+166.7%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£131,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,750+16.7%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 22 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1