Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SCOTT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+35.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
+268.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£128,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9QW
← Back to All Properties