Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HELEN STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+10.8%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+149.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PH
← Back to All Properties