22, SORREL DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2YJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£96,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£164,950+142.6%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+13.3%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£8,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+0.0%
Sold on 29 May 1997
Detached
+£4 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1