Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SHEARER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+46.3%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,995
+50.9%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+98.8%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LL
← Back to All Properties