Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+38.7%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+35.1%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 6 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties