Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WINCHELSEA ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+18.3%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4JT
← Back to All Properties