Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LONGFORD COURT, 6, LONGFORD ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+27.7%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+38.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 15 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AQ
← Back to All Properties