Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, ROBIN HOOD LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+38.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0JE
← Back to All Properties