Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MELBOURNE ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
-6.5%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+12.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+99.0%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6NN
← Back to All Properties