5, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£670,000+67.1%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£401,000+8.4%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+66.7%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1