15, SCHOLEY AVENUE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 3EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.3%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+250.3%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+139.8%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-50.0%
Sold on 2 October 1996
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1