Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
-1.5%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,995
+58.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+64.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NP
← Back to All Properties