28, CLINTON TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1JL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£61,950+6.8%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£58,000+19.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,500+155.3%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,000+35.7%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000-6.7%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1