Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THOMAS SULLY CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
-9.7%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+25.4%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5GF
← Back to All Properties