Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, MERSEY ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 0DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,500
-25.4%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500
+52.4%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+18.1%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+16.7%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 0DT
← Back to All Properties