Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BERESFORD ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+30.9%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+47.3%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+120.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+16.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8QP
← Back to All Properties