Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARDING ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+6.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+126.4%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3BN
← Back to All Properties