18, AVONDALE CRESCENT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+26.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+7.5%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000+188.6%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+2.6%
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1