Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, SOUTHSEA AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+0.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+19.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+4.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2LU
← Back to All Properties