Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELLE ISLE VIEW, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA23 3AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,500
+20.6%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+73.3%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+76.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA23 3AW
← Back to All Properties