FLAT 12, 71, REDNAL MILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 8XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,500+144.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+13.4%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1