90, BOUCHERS MEAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6PJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+45.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000+7.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+21.4%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+53.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1