Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC, SKIPWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,280,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1655.9%
Price Change
+£30,441,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£32,280,000
+1655.9%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Other
+£30,441,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,838,400
Sold on 18 February 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2XA
← Back to All Properties