Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£145,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+131.2%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
+£145,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,750
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties