Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, QUEENSWAY COURT, KILNHOUSE LANE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+2.2%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-15.9%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+11.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+20.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 20 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3ET
← Back to All Properties