119, IVYGREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27900.0%
Price Change
+£558,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£560,000+27900.0%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£558,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,000-99.1%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 21 January 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1