Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,000
+31.9%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+44.1%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+5.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9SU
← Back to All Properties