Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HAMILTON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+54.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+167.4%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0DB
← Back to All Properties