Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FIELDWAY RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1EJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+2.9%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+73.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+45.4%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1EJ
← Back to All Properties