Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, FESTING GROVE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£583,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£218,922 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£583,000
+60.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£218,922 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,078
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9QD
← Back to All Properties