Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, INGROW LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.0%
Price Change
+£24,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,995
+158.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7BT
← Back to All Properties