Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FULNEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-10.7%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+191.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£160,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7EW
← Back to All Properties