51, NEWHALL ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,500+62.0%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 20 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1