Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MINER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+80.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000
+42.4%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+16.8%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,250
-7.4%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8QL
← Back to All Properties