Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MANTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+36.2%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+41.6%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TS
← Back to All Properties