24, NORTH EAST ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£215,000+48.8%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500+172.6%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+12.8%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1