Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HARCOURT STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.7%
Price Change
+£100,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+369.7%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 31 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6UB
← Back to All Properties