Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ULLSWATER ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+366.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9UF
← Back to All Properties