Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 4 November 2008
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+9.4%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+14.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8SA
← Back to All Properties