Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TORONTO PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£100,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£348,500
+40.3%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,350
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4LJ
← Back to All Properties