219, HIGH STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 1UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+17.9%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+24.7%
Sold on 11 January 2010
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1