Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WATH ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
-21.8%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+57.1%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500
+47.1%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,900
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RB
← Back to All Properties