Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, CLARENDON PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+49.2%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+60.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+60.9%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,700
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3AG
← Back to All Properties