7, ATHLONE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 9LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+21.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+27.4%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1