Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, DUDLEY COURT, CARLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,500
+64.2%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8DA
← Back to All Properties